• 29 fights
  • 4825 views

21 Wins - 7 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Natal
Nickname: Sapo
Date of Birth: December 25, 1982 (age 33)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (196 cm)
Location: New York City, New York
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Capoeira
Affiliations: Gracie Fusion
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights