• 13 fights
  • 1092 views

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Rebello
Nickname: Rafinha
Date of Birth: November 16, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Coconut Creek, Florida
Hometown: Niteroi, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: American Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights