• 5 fights
  • 633 views

Rafael Primo
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rafael
Last Name: Primo
Nickname: Little Iron Man
Date of Birth: April 07, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 134.9 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nogueira
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights