• 7 fights
  • 1116 views

Rachel Dovidio
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Rachel
Last Name: Dovidio
Nickname: The Rage
Date of Birth: October 08, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States
Hometown: Jacksonville, North Carolina, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Instigator Fight Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Amateur Fights