• 5 fights
  • 557 views

Peter McGrath
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Peter
Last Name: McGrath
Nickname: The Wrath
Date of Birth: October 02, 1973 (age 42)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia Canada
Hometown: Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Titans MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights