• 50 fights
  • 4537 views

25 Wins - 22 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pete
Last Name: Spratt
Nickname: The Secret Weapon
Date of Birth: January 09, 1971 (age 45)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sherman, Texas
Hometown: Denison, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Team Sityodtong
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights