• 6 fights
  • 717 views

Pedro Silveira
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pedro
Last Name: Silveira
Nickname: Pedrinho
Date of Birth: October 29, 1979 (age 36)
Weight: 137 lbs (62 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pejor
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights