• 36 fights
  • 1373 views

25 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Paulo
Last Name: Dantas
Nickname: Guerreiro
Date of Birth: May 06, 1975 (age 41)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Fortaleza, Ceara Brazil
Hometown: Fortaleza, Ceara, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Fighter Sport
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights