• 19 fights
  • 1090 views

Paulo Roberto Nogueira da Silva Junior
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Paulo
Last Name: Roberto Nogueira da Silva Junior
Nickname: Boiko
Date of Birth: Sep 24, 1977
Weight: 75.8 kg
Height: 170.2 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brazil
Hometown: Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights