• 2 fights
  • 314 views

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Reihner
Nickname: Wreckin' Ball
Date of Birth: May 14, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Washington, PA
Hometown: Washington, PA
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights