• 55 fights
  • 34492 views

38 Wins - 14 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Paul
Last Name: Daley
Nickname: Semtex
Date of Birth: February 21, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 169.8 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Nottingham, England
Hometown: London, England
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Wrestling, Boxing
Affiliations: Roughouse Gym, Vos Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights