• 24 fights
  • 4877 views

16 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Patricky
Last Name: Freire
Nickname: Pitbull
Date of Birth: June 01, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Natal, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Hometown: Mossor├│, Rio Grande do Norte, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Black Belt, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Team Nogueira, XGym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights