• 16 fights
  • 1247 views

12 Wins - 3 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Patrick
Last Name: Holohan
Nickname: The Hooligan
Date of Birth: May 03, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dublin, Ireland
Hometown: Dublin, Ireland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: SBG Ireland
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights