• 38 fights
  • 5184 views

29 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Pat
Last Name: Miletich
Nickname: The Croation Sensation
Date of Birth: March 09, 1968 (age 48)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Bettendorf, Iowa, U.S.
Hometown: Davenport, Iowa, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt, Karate 3rd degree Black Belt
Affiliations: Miletich Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights