• 6 fights
  • 549 views

Pascal Durwald
Login to update photo

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pascal
Last Name: Durwald
Nickname: Leutnant
Date of Birth: April 08, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 250 lbs (113.4 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Munich Germany
Hometown: Munich Germany
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: German Best Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights