• 16 fights

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Pablo
Last Name: Garza
Nickname: The Scarecrow
Date of Birth: September 16, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (186 cm)
Reach: 74 inches (188 cm)
Location: Fargo, North Dakota
Hometown: Wasco, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Academy of Combat Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights