• 16 fights
  • 689 views

Osami Machida
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 2 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Osami
Last Name: Machida
Nickname: La Salle
Date of Birth: June 25, 1967 (age 49)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights