• 13 fights
  • 599 views

Nobuhiro Hayakawa
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 7 Losses - 3 Draws
First Name: Nobuhiro
Last Name: Hayakawa
Nickname: Mike
Date of Birth: July 25, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 132.3 lbs (60 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Osaka Japan
Hometown: Osaka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Shooting Gym Osaka
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights