• 30 fights
  • 816 views

19 Wins - 6 Losses - 5 Draws
First Name: Noboru
Last Name: Asahi
Nickname: Kijin
Date of Birth: January 05, 1968 (age 48)
Weight: 144 lbs (65.3 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Tokyo Yellow Mans
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 5 Time: 3:00
Shooto Jul 23, 1992
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: 5 Time: 3:00
Shooto Dec 23, 1991
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: 4 Time: 3:00
Shooto Aug 03, 1991
Professional Fight