• 16 fights
  • 914 views

Nikos Sokolis
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nikos
Last Name: Sokolis
Nickname: Nitro
Date of Birth: April 21, 1986 (age 30)
Weight: 185 lbs (83.9 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Greece
Hometown: Greece
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hellas Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights