• 7 fights
  • 1159 views

5 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nik
Last Name: Fekete
Nickname: The Machete
Date of Birth: March 24, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: New York City, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1 All-American
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Exhibition Fights