• 37 fights
  • 5824 views

27 Wins - 7 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Nik
Last Name: Lentz
Nickname: The Carny
Date of Birth: August 13, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 68 inches (173 cm)
Location: Eden Prairie, Minnesota
Hometown: El Paso, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1
Affiliations: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: http://instagram.com/niklentz
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs Draw Round: 3 Time: 5:00
CFX 7 - Brutal Nov 29, 2007
Professional Fight
 
vs TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: TBD
EFX Sep 06, 2006
Professional Fight
 
vs TKO (Punches) Round: 1 Time: TBD
EFX Sep 06, 2006
Professional Fight