• 25 fights
  • 876 views

Niels van Noord
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 8 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Niels
Last Name: van Noord
Nickname: Caveman
Date of Birth: November 24, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 204 lbs (92.5 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Netherlands
Hometown: Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pancration
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights