• 3 fights
  • 382 views

Nick Murrow
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Murrow
Nickname: The Roach
Date of Birth: April 02, 1991 (age 25)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: 64 inches (162.6 cm)
Location: Okinawa, Japan
Hometown: Mitchellville, IA
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Overdose
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights