• 14 fights
  • 2388 views

11 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Denis
Nickname: The Ninja of Love
Date of Birth: Oct 11, 1983
Weight: 61.0 kg
Height: 170.0 cm
Reach: Login to update
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: North Bay, Ontario, Canada
Fighting Styles: Kyokushin Karate Black Belt, Wrestling, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu,
Affiliations: Ronin MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights