• 7 fights
  • 529 views

Nick Dowe
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Dowe
Nickname: The Blade
Date of Birth: July 15, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 222 lbs (100.7 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brooklyn, Ohio United States
Hometown: Brooklyn, Ohio United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kim's Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Amateur Fights