• 29 fights
  • 769 views

Nick Honstein
Login to update photo

17 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nick
Last Name: Honstein
Nickname: The Quick
Date of Birth: June 22, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 136 lbs (61.7 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sydney, New South Wales Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Platinum Extreme
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights