• 10 fights
  • 622 views

Nathan Spence
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nathan
Last Name: Spence
Nickname: Thugg Kaos
Date of Birth: November 28, 1973 (age 42)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Brandon, Manitoba Canada
Hometown: Brandon, Manitoba Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Kaos
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights