• 21 fights
  • 2886 views

15 Wins - 6 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nathan
Last Name: Coy
Nickname: Soulforce
Date of Birth: July 24, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Portland, Oregon
Hometown: Portland, Oregon
Fighting Styles: Collegiate Wrestling 2 x All-American
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights