• 21 fights
  • 695 views

Naoki Sakurada
Login to update photo

11 Wins - 6 Losses - 4 Draws
First Name: Naoki
Last Name: Sakurada
Nickname: Mr. Gutsman
Date of Birth: May 12, 1966 (age 50)
Weight: 167 lbs (75.8 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Kiguchi Dojo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

 
vs KO Round: 3 Time: 1:18
Shooto May 06, 1994
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: 5 Time: 3:00
Shooto Nov 25, 1993
Professional Fight
 
vs KO Round: 2 Time: TBD
Shooto Jul 23, 1992
Professional Fight
 
vs Draw Round: 5 Time: 3:00
Shooto Nov 28, 1990
Professional Fight
 
Yuji Ito
Draw
vs Draw Round: 5 Time: 3:00
Shooto Sep 08, 1990
Professional Fight