• 4 fights
  • 471 views

Naoki Akimoto
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 0 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Naoki
Last Name: Akimoto
Nickname: Ken Taisho
Date of Birth: February 10, 1985 (age 31)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tokyo Japan
Hometown: Tokyo Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajutsu Keishukai RJW
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights