• 20 fights
  • 701 views

Nana Ichikawa
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Nana
Last Name: Ichikawa
Nickname: Chanchin
Date of Birth: July 25, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 108 lbs (49 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (147.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Nanbu
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights