• 2 fights
  • 388 views

Muhammad Taufiq Hashim
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Muhammad
Last Name: Taufiq Hashim
Nickname: Landak
Date of Birth: February 10, 1989 (age 27)
Weight: 143.1 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 6' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Malacca Malaysia
Hometown: Malacca Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Malacca Sports Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights