• 10 fights
  • 1503 views

Moyses Gabin
Login to update photo

5 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Moyses
Last Name: Gabin
Nickname: The Savage
Date of Birth: August 14, 1980 (age 35)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hollywood, Florida United States
Hometown: Miami, FL
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights