• 8 fights
  • 1046 views

5 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Monica
Last Name: Lovato
Nickname: The Pride of Espanola
Date of Birth: December 12, 1978 (age 37)
Weight: 116.8 lbs (53 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (163 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico
Hometown: Albuquerque, New Mexico United States
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Fit NHB
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights