• 7 fights
  • 1291 views

4 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mitch
Last Name: Chilson
Nickname: The Dragon
Date of Birth: February 28, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Singapore
Hometown: Singapore
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Jiu-Jitsu, Karate, Judo
Affiliations: Evolve MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights