• 46 fights
  • 86719 views

32 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mirko
Last Name: Filipovic
Nickname: Cro Cop
Date of Birth: September 10, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 227 lbs (103 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188.4 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Zagreb, Croatia
Hometown: Vinkovci, Croatia
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: Cro Cop Squad Gym, Tigar Gym, Vos Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights