• 1 fights
  • 396 views

Mirielle Graves
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mirielle
Last Name: Graves
Nickname: Ella
Date of Birth: October 29, 1991 (age 24)
Weight: 115 lbs (52.2 kg)
Height: 5' 2" (157.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Edwardsville, Illinois United States
Hometown: Edwardsville, Illinois United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights