• 8 fights
  • 1477 views

5 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mikey
Last Name: Burnett
Nickname: The Eastside Assassin
Date of Birth: April 12, 1974 (age 42)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Lion's Den
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights