• 3 fights
  • 518 views

Mike Frazier
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Frazier
Nickname: The Monster
Date of Birth: February 02, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 6' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Claremont, California, United States
Hometown: Claremont, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Diamond
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights