• 19 fights
  • 1756 views

11 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Hill
Nickname: The Messenger
Date of Birth: May 27, 1987 (age 29)
Weight: 172 lbs (78 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kelowna, British Columbia Canada
Hometown: Kelowna, British Columbia Canada
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Toshido Fighting Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights