• 13 fights
  • 766 views

Mike Berardi
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Berardi
Nickname: The Mangler
Date of Birth: December 25, 1981 (age 34)
Weight: 176 lbs (79.8 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Vernon, New Jersey USA
Hometown: Vernon, New Jersey USA
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights

Amateur Fights