• 16 fights
  • 1058 views

Mike Kofoot
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 15 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Kofoot
Nickname: The Man of Steel
Date of Birth: July 06, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 275 lbs (124.7 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Mason City, Iowa United States
Hometown: Mason City, Iowa United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights