• 19 fights
  • 9629 views

15 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Russow
Nickname: The Landwhale with the Hammer
Date of Birth: November 09, 1976 (age 39)
Weight: 253 lbs (114.8 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185 cm)
Location: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Hometown: Chicago, Illinois, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Boxing
Affiliations: DeathClutch
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights