• 21 fights
  • 2658 views

6 Wins - 11 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Dolce
Nickname: Skull Cracker
Date of Birth: May 15, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Gresham, Oregon
Hometown: Belmar, NJ
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Quest
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights