• 22 fights
  • 17004 views

15 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Swick
Nickname: Quick
Date of Birth: June 19, 1979 (age 37)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: 77 inches (195.6 cm)
Location: San Jose, California
Hometown: Houston, Texas, United States
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Wrestling
Affiliations: American Kickboxing Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights