• 5 fights
  • 624 views

Mike Roberts
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Roberts
Nickname: Money
Date of Birth: July 12, 1984 (age 32)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: United States
Hometown: United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights