• 4 fights
  • 488 views

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Minter
Nickname: Iron Fist
Date of Birth: February 01, 1967 (age 49)
Weight: 165 lbs (74.8 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Login to update
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brausa Phoenix Az, IPMAF, Multi-Range Combat Science, American Freestyle Martial Arts, ONAC KM, American Arjukenka Street Combat Assn.
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights