• 2 fights
  • 1146 views

Mike Cardosa
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Cardosa
Nickname: Dozer
Date of Birth: August 16, 1982 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Carlsbad, California United States
Hometown: Carlsbad, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: KO Dynasty
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights