• 11 fights
  • 1461 views

7 Wins - 3 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Mike
Last Name: Mucitelli
Nickname: Crazy
Date of Birth: December 07, 1983 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 5" (195.6 cm)
Reach: 77.2 inches (196 cm)
Location: Watertown, New York United States
Hometown: Watertown, New York United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Jiu-Jitsu Nation, Tai-Kai
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:


Professional Fights